7/1/2006
Skagit Speedway
Competitor Overview
Adriana Klein
Bellingham, WA
410 Sprint Cars | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
B Feature | 6 | - |
410 Sprint CarsA Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Brock Lemley Bow, WA | Bow, WA | - | |||
2 | 7J | Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - | |||
3 | 73 | Travis Rutz Langley, BC | Langley, BC | - | |||
4 | 18 | Steve Kilcup Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
5 | 77 | Kirk Fellers Mt. Vernon, WA | Mt. Vernon, WA | - | |||
6 | 31 | Danny Bullock Langley, BC | Langley, BC | - | |||
7 | 4X | Toni Lutar Richmond, BC | Richmond, BC | - | |||
8 | 12 | Jared Ridge Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | - | |||
9 | 23B | Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | - | |||
10 | 66 | Barry Martinez Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | - | |||
11 | 5 | Chad Hillier Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |||
12 | 41B | Brad Pritchard Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
13 | 24 | Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA | Granite Falls, WA | - | |||
14 | 76E | Josh Edson Bow, WA | Bow, WA | - | |||
15 | 23 | Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
16 | 28 | Rick Smith Mt. Vernon, WA | Mt. Vernon, WA | - | |||
17 | 69 | John Tharp Snohomish, WA | Snohomish, WA | - | |||
18 | 75 | Roy Blumenhagen Alger, WA | Alger, WA | - |
410 Sprint CarsB Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 | Roy Blumenhagen Alger, WA | Alger, WA | - | |||
2 | 73 | Travis Rutz Langley, BC | Langley, BC | - | |||
3 | 76E | Josh Edson Bow, WA | Bow, WA | - | |||
4 | 17 | Kelly Barnett Mt Vernon, WA | Mt Vernon, WA | - | |||
5 | 1 | Jim Dietz Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
6 | 25A | Adriana Klein Bellingham, WA | Bellingham, WA | - |
360 Sprint CarsA Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8R | Travis Rutz Langley, BC | Langley, BC | - | |||
2 | 73 | Marc Huson Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
3 | 38 | Jason Bloodgood Monroe, WA | Monroe, WA | - | |||
4 | 69P | Rod Perkins Anacortes, WA | Anacortes, WA | - | |||
5 | 10C | Cory Chamberlain Langley, BC | Langley, BC | - | |||
6 | 66 | Barry Martinez Mount Vernon, WA | Mount Vernon, WA | - | |||
7 | 98 | Bob Stevens Richmond, BC | Richmond, BC | - | |||
8 | 8B | Blake Brigge | - | ||||
9 | 3P | Dan Pierson Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
10 | 44H | Michael Harris Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
11 | 79K | Kelsey Carpenter Burlington, WA | Burlington, WA | - | |||
12 | 59J | Jim Hard Everett, WA | Everett, WA | - | |||
13 | 67 | Colton Seddon | - | ||||
14 | 7K | Danny Kirkpatrick Woodinville, WA | Woodinville, WA | - | |||
15 | 18 | Steve Kilcup Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
16 | 40 | Brock Lemley Bow, WA | Bow, WA | - | |||
17 | 8E | Evan Funk Mt Vernon, WA | Mt Vernon, WA | - | |||
18 | 57 | Bud Ashe Sedro Woolley, WA | Sedro Woolley, WA | - | |||
19 | 59 | Andy Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA | Lake Stevens, WA | - |