Atwater Karting Speedway
Atwater, MN
2024 Points
Rookie CageAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26F | Maxton Fester Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 198 | - | |
2 | 12 | Bjorn Rud Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 192 | -6 | |
3 | 66 | Loretta Danielson (R) Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 191 | -7 | |
4 | 16B | Benjamin Flickinger Spicer, MN | Spicer, MN | 190 | -8 | |
5 | 5 | Lincoln Olmscheid Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | 186 | -12 | |
6 | 00 | Jack Kanten Milan, MN | Milan, MN | 185 | -13 | |
7 | 69JR | Beau Crandall Herman, MN | Herman, MN | 100 | -98 | |
8 | 19 | James Ruff (R) Ogilvie, MN | Ogilvie, MN | 88 | -110 |
View Full Points
Rookie FlatAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00 | Lane Streich Atwater, MN | Atwater, MN | 100 | - | |
2 | 13 | Heidi Hanson (R) New Brighton, MN | New Brighton, MN | 88 | -12 |
View Full Points
JR 1 CloneAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42S | Tate Schultz Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 200 | - | |
2 | 16 | Broden Holt Clear Lake, SD | Clear Lake, SD | 189 | -11 | |
3 | 55 | Ryder Bird Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | 181 | -19 | |
4 | 10 | Landon Reimer Mayer, MN | Mayer, MN | 98 | -102 | |
5 | 00 | Blaze Fahleen Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | 98 | -102 | |
6 | 89 | Gavin Reimer Mayer, MN | Mayer, MN | 97 | -103 | |
7 | 66 | Kaylor Ekstrom Fairmont, MN | Fairmont, MN | 97 | -103 | |
8 | 20K | Kaden Pearson Toronto, SD | Toronto, SD | 96 | -104 | |
9 | 95 | CONNOR ESALA Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 96 | -104 | |
10 | 45 | Morgan Anderson Kindred, ND | Kindred, ND | 95 | -105 |
View Full Points
JR 2 CloneAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Nolan Moore Coon Rapids, MN | Coon Rapids, MN | 197 | - | |
2 | 16P | Parker Holt Clear Lake, SD | Clear Lake, SD | 195 | -2 | |
3 | 20R | Arthur Rauschendorfer (R) Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | 190 | -7 | |
4 | 17 | Kenan Boughton Eagle Bend, MN | Eagle Bend, MN | 181 | -16 | |
5 | 7N | Blake Nelson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 100 | -97 | |
6 | 14 | Emily Nicola Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 98 | -99 | |
7 | 25R | Reed Stepien Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 96 | -101 | |
8 | 94 | Hayden Esala Thief River Falls, MN | Thief River Falls, MN | 95 | -102 |
View Full Points
R-Box WingAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | Owen Tarvis Cameron, WI | Cameron, WI | 198 | - | |
2 | 64 | Gavin Danielson Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 195 | -3 | |
3 | 213 | Leighton Frericks Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 193 | -5 | |
4 | 76F | Marshel Fester Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 189 | -9 | |
5 | 7M | Kaylee Milbrett Eagle Bend, MN | Eagle Bend, MN | 188 | -10 | |
6 | 55 | Zane Thoennes Wyoming, MN | Wyoming, MN | 188 | -10 | |
7 | 38J | Jace Frericks Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 183 | -15 | |
8 | 3R | Remington Kipka Foley, MN | Foley, MN | 183 | -15 | |
9 | 19 | Jacob Deml Owatonna, MN | Owatonna, MN | 100 | -98 | |
10 | 1T | Tanner Johnsen Superior, WI | Superior, WI | 95 | -103 |
View Full Points
Adult CloneAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Michael Lambert Atwater, MN | Atwater, MN | 193 | - | |
2 | 29 | Tyler Wartman Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 183 | -10 | |
3 | 69 | Blake Johnson Kerkhoven, MN | Kerkhoven, MN | 176 | -17 | |
4 | 6 | Declan Whitney Ham Lake, MN | Ham Lake, MN | 100 | -93 | |
5 | 13 | Jonny Hanson New Brighton, MN | New Brighton, MN | 100 | -93 | |
6 | 5 | Reese Whitney Ham Lake, MN | Ham Lake, MN | 98 | -95 | |
7 | 4 | Gavin Gregory Luverne, MN | Luverne, MN | 98 | -95 | |
8 | 14K | Logan Kotasek Belle Plaine, MN | Belle Plaine, MN | 97 | -96 | |
9 | 10X | Gavin Balderas Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 96 | -97 | |
10 | 02 | Morgan Pearson Toronto, SD | Toronto, SD | 95 | -98 |
View Full Points
Adult OpenAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Isaac Fuoss Farwell, MN | Farwell, MN | 196 | - | |
2 | 48 | Adam Winkelman Anoka, MN | Anoka, MN | 186 | -10 | |
3 | 17 | Michael Lambert Atwater, MN | Atwater, MN | 185 | -11 | |
4 | 3 | Paul Giessinger Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 185 | -11 | |
5 | 24 | Ethan Winkelman Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | 184 | -12 | |
6 | 8 | Tyler Johnson Atwater, MN | Atwater, MN | 182 | -14 | |
7 | 29 | Tyler Wartman Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 176 | -20 | |
8 | 17 | Brad Jones New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 176 | -20 | |
9 | 96 | Eric Thompson East Grand Forks, MN | East Grand Forks, MN | 100 | -96 | |
10 | 4 | Jeff Nicola Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 98 | -98 |
View Full Points
Sportsman CloneAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17S | Ty Stepien Arlington, MN | Arlington, MN | 198 | - | |
2 | 12B | Braxton Sage Belview, MN | Belview, MN | 194 | -4 | |
3 | 16 | Aubree Karg Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | 191 | -7 | |
4 | 15 | Evelyn Hess Plato, MN | Plato, MN | 100 | -98 | |
5 | 18 | Landon Olmscheid Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | 98 | -100 | |
6 | 10 | Wesley Alexander Atwater, MN | Atwater, MN | 96 | -102 | |
7 | 10 | Krew Robert Bodin Clara City, MN | Clara City, MN | 95 | -103 | |
8 | 77 | Johnathan Rak Andover, MN | Andover, MN | 94 | -104 | |
9 | 21 | Colten Horejsi New Ulm, MN | New Ulm, MN | 94 | -104 |
View Full Points
BP WingAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1G | Ethan Gulbrandson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 200 | - | |
2 | 100 | Joseph Marthaler Sauk Centre, MN | Sauk Centre, MN | 195 | -5 | |
3 | 6F | Mason Fester Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 191 | -9 | |
4 | 2024 | Ashton Martin Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 189 | -11 | |
5 | 11 | Jaxon Godfrey Ironton, MN | Ironton, MN | 189 | -11 | |
6 | 21 | Ayson Gordon Murdock, MN | Murdock, MN | 189 | -11 | |
7 | 7C | Charlie Wolbeck Burtrum, MN | Burtrum, MN | 189 | -11 | |
8 | 7X | Cayson Rialson Cottonwood, MN | Cottonwood, MN | 183 | -17 | |
9 | 10G | Mason Goodell Hoffman, MN | Hoffman, MN | 180 | -20 | |
10 | 10X | Cameron Olson Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | 175 | -25 |
View Full Points
R-Box Pro WingAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10J | Jaxson Balderas Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 197 | - | |
2 | 21 | Brityn Gordon Murdock, MN | Murdock, MN | 196 | -1 | |
3 | 99B | Bentlee Fernkes Danube, MN | Danube, MN | 194 | -3 | |
4 | 10 | Bentley Kramer Herman, MN | Herman, MN | 192 | -5 | |
5 | 7K | Kian Pitt Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 191 | -6 | |
6 | 25 | Miles Jans Clarkfield, MN | Clarkfield, MN | 190 | -7 | |
7 | 16J | Jasmyn Flickinger Spicer, MN | Spicer, MN | 186 | -11 | |
8 | 913 | Tayden Frericks Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 176 | -21 |
View Full Points
Intermediate WingAtwater Karting Speedway
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Westen Johnson Clayton, WI | Clayton, WI | 200 | - | |
2 | 87 | Vincent Marthaler Sauk Centre, MN | Sauk Centre, MN | 195 | -5 | |
3 | 2024 | Ashton Martin Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 195 | -5 | |
4 | 69 | Cayson Rialson Cottonwood, MN | Cottonwood, MN | 183 | -17 | |
5 | 9C | Andrew Christenson Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | 181 | -19 | |
6 | 7 | Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN | Cottonwood, MN | 180 | -20 | |
7 | 6F | Mason Fester Grove City, MN | Grove City, MN | 96 | -104 | |
8 | 16 | Trevyn Carr Morris, MN | Morris, MN | 94 | -106 | |
9 | 12G | Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 88 | -112 |